Skip to content

Classes

On phone, rotate to landscape.

All times are Mountain Time.

DayStart TimeEnd TimeTypeClassInstructorAttendSign Up
Monday7:00 AM7:45 AMMeditationDaily Unguided MeditationVarious FacilitatorsIn StudioIn Studio*
Monday8:30 AM9:00 AMMeditationMonday Morning DharmaJeff GoinLivestreamRegister
Monday9:00 AM10:10 AMKundalini YogaKundalini YogaJudith KenneyIn StudioRegister
Monday11:00 AM11:30 AMYogaLaughter YogaMary Ann FinnLivestreamRegister
Monday5:30 PM6:45 PMYogaHatha YogaNatalie HallIn StudioRegister
Tuesday7:00 AM7:45 AMMeditationDaily Unguided MeditationVarious FacilitatorsIn StudioIn Studio*
Tuesday9:30 AM10:30 AMYogaChair YogaTrish BuergerIn Studio, LivestreamRegister
Tuesday11:30 AM12:45 PMYogaSlow Flow YogaBecky GlennIn Studio, LivestreamRegister
Tuesday5:30 PM7:00 PMMeditationIntroduction to TantraMarc NevasIn StudioIn Studio*
Wednesday7:00 AM7:45 AMMeditationDaily Unguided MeditationVarious FacilitatorsIn StudioIn Studio*
Wednesday9:00 AM9:45 AMQigongQigong PracticeIshan DasIn StudioIn Studio*
Wednesday10:00 AM10:45 AMKirtanMorning KirtanIshan DasIn StudioIn Studio*
Wednesday 3:30 PM4:45 PMMeditationVipassanā (Mindfulness) MeditationAlan CooperIn StudioIn Studio*
Wednesday5:30 PM6:45 PMYogaVinyasa Flow YogaPatricia StoneIn StudioRegister
Thursday7:00 AM7:45 AMMeditationDaily Unguided MeditationVarious FacilitatorsIn StudioIn Studio*
Thursday9:30 AM10:30 AMYogaChair YogaTrish BuergerIn Studio, LivestreamRegister
Thursday11:30 AM12:45 PMYogaSlow Flow YogaBecky GlennIn Studio, LivestreamRegister
Thursday4:30 PM5:30 PMYogaRadiant Body YogaBeth CableIn StudioRegister
Thursday6:45 PM8:15 PMDanceEcstatic DanceVarious FacilitatorsIn StudioIn Studio*
Friday7:00 AM7:45 AMMeditationDaily Unguided MeditationVarious FacilitatorsIn StudioIn Studio*
Friday8:30 AM9:00 AMMeditationFriday Morning DharmaJeff GoinLivestreamRegister
Saturday7:00 AM7:45 AMMeditationDaily Unguided MeditationVarious FacilitatorsIn StudioIn Studio*
Saturday9:00 AM9:45 AMMeditationMedicine Buddha PrayersJeff GoinLivestreamRegister
Saturday10:00 AM11:15 AMYoga BeckyVinyasa FlowBecky GlennIn Studio, LivestreamRegister
Saturday7:00 PM8:30 PMMeditationSound BathSLUMIn Studio, LivestreamRegister
Sunday7:00 AM7:45 AMMeditationDaily Unguided MeditationVarious FacilitatorsIn StudioIn Studio*
Sunday10:30 AM12:00 PMDanceEcstatic DanceVarious FacilitatorsIn StudioIn Studio*
Sunday4:00 PM5:15 PMYogaMyssage with JuniperJuniper BowersIn Studio, LivestreamRegister